SUN PRAIRIE, WI - THE BIRTHPLACE OF GEORGIA O'KEEFFE
 Genealogy Connections To Sun Prairie



East Bristol, Dane Co, WI



 


Birth

Matches 1 to 50 of 130

1 2 3 Next»

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Birth    Person ID 
1 Batz, Anna A.  12 Mar 1883East Bristol, Dane Co, WI I1672
2 Batz, John F. A.  27 Jan 1875East Bristol, Dane Co, WI I154
3 Bedner, Frank Mathew  20 Jan 1894East Bristol, Dane Co, WI I19518
4 Conrad, Alvin  10 Sep 1910East Bristol, Dane Co, WI I4905
5 Conrad, Anna Maria  2 Aug 1861East Bristol, Dane Co, WI I4802
6 Conrad, Carl Leonard  20 Aug 1881East Bristol, Dane Co, WI I13291
7 Conrad, Charles  13 Oct 1873East Bristol, Dane Co, WI I12747
8 Conrad, Edna Laura  1 Dec 1898East Bristol, Dane Co, WI I4904
9 Conrad, Elizabeth Gertrude  11 Nov 1896East Bristol, Dane Co, WI I12801
10 Conrad, Frances  12 Jun 1868East Bristol, Dane Co, WI I4808
11 Conrad, Frances Carolina  22 Oct 1894East Bristol, Dane Co, WI I12799
12 Conrad, Frank  25 Feb 1891East Bristol, Dane Co, WI I4899
13 Conrad, Hedwig  25 Dec 1892East Bristol, Dane Co, WI I12846
14 Conrad, Henry L.  6 Jul 1878East Bristol, Dane Co, WI I12748
15 Conrad, Joseph John Sr  10 Jan 1872East Bristol, Dane Co, WI I4812
16 Conrad, Josephina  26 Oct 1865East Bristol, Dane Co, WI I4807
17 Conrad, Lawrence V.  13 Dec 1862East Bristol, Dane Co, WI I4803
18 Conrad, Margaret  17 Feb 1864East Bristol, Dane Co, WI I4805
19 Conrad, Margaret  2 Apr 1879East Bristol, Dane Co, WI I5454
20 Conrad, Priscilla  26 Jan 1870East Bristol, Dane Co, WI I4810
21 Derr, Eugene Michael  4 Nov 1896East Bristol, Dane Co, WI I25999
22 Derr, Hazel M.  26 Sep 1915East Bristol, Dane Co, WI I6275
23 Derr, Henry John  27 Dec 1879East Bristol, Dane Co, WI I32494
24 Derr, Mathilda B  4 Aug 1868East Bristol, Dane Co, WI I4804
25 Dott, Laura  6 Jun 1888East Bristol, Dane Co, WI I4847
26 Duscheck, Lucille Frances  18 Jun 1918East Bristol, Dane Co, WI I12585
27 Duscheck, Roland Philip  1 Sep 1916East Bristol, Dane Co, WI I5056
28 Dusheck, Anna M.  6 Apr 1869East Bristol, Dane Co, WI I18150
29 Gmeinder, Catherine A.  13 Apr 1918East Bristol, Dane Co, WI I6324
30 Gmeinder, Edwin W.  4 Oct 1912East Bristol, Dane Co, WI I6286
31 Gmeinder, Margaret E.  18 Feb 1925East Bristol, Dane Co, WI I17732
32 Gmeinder, Norbert John  27 Jun 1911East Bristol, Dane Co, WI I6274
33 Gmeinder, Victor F.  23 Mar 1910East Bristol, Dane Co, WI I6273
34 Gross, Esther  3 Sep 1896East Bristol, Dane Co, WI I12627
35 Gross, Frank  28 May 1887East Bristol, Dane Co, WI I12590
36 Gross, Victoria Veronica  29 Apr 1898East Bristol, Dane Co, WI I12628
37 Haefner, Elmer John  18 May 1925East Bristol, Dane Co, WI I42238
38 Helm, Sylvia  9 Nov 1896East Bristol, Dane Co, WI I4900
39 Hessel, Alma  8 Jul 1891East Bristol, Dane Co, WI I4999
40 Hessel, Florence  19 May 1902East Bristol, Dane Co, WI I5002
41 Hessel, Frances  11 Sep 1898East Bristol, Dane Co, WI I5000
42 Hillenbrand, Ernest J. Sr.  4 Nov 1868East Bristol, Dane Co, WI I66728
43 Holzman, Alfred Joseph  11 Sep 1897East Bristol, Dane Co, WI I60491
44 Holzman, Caroline  1861East Bristol, Dane Co, WI I44389
45 Holzman, Helen  31 May 1899East Bristol, Dane Co, WI I37676
46 Jesberger, Elmer Joseph  10 Jul 1914East Bristol, Dane Co, WI I22869
47 Jesberger, Leon L.  13 Mar 1932East Bristol, Dane Co, WI I35874
48 Jesberger, Oliver F.  5 Dec 1913East Bristol, Dane Co, WI I35871
49 Kessler, Lucille J.  16 Mar 1922East Bristol, Dane Co, WI I51740
50 Klein, Dorothy E.  25 Jun 1922East Bristol, Dane Co, WI I60231

1 2 3 Next»



Died

Matches 1 to 50 of 51

1 2 Next»

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Died    Person ID 
1 Ankenbrandt, Margaret A  23 Mar 1906East Bristol, Dane Co, WI I12276
2 Banneier, Mary  17 Mar 1923East Bristol, Dane Co, WI I24576
3 Bedner, Catherine Josephine  22 Dec 1972East Bristol, Dane Co, WI I19519
4 Belda, Clara V.  17 Aug 1960East Bristol, Dane Co, WI I914
5 Belda, Joseph  30 May 1916East Bristol, Dane Co, WI I903
6 Conrad, Carl Leonard  3 Oct 1882East Bristol, Dane Co, WI I13291
7 Conrad, John Leo  24 Feb 1888East Bristol, Dane Co, WI I5458
8 Conrad, Lawrence V.  6 Jul 1901East Bristol, Dane Co, WI I4803
9 Conrad, Lorenz  29 Jan 1890East Bristol, Dane Co, WI I5453
10 Dusheck, Rosalia  7 Nov 1901East Bristol, Dane Co, WI I19570
11 Ebert, Rueben Ernest  4 Jun 1991East Bristol, Dane Co, WI I12651
12 Feuling, Leonard  31 Jan 1884East Bristol, Dane Co, WI I7714
13 Fisher, Mary Ann  18 Mar 1942East Bristol, Dane Co, WI I60488
14 Gmeinder, Cyril John  28 Jul 1985East Bristol, Dane Co, WI I6244
15 Gmeinder, Frank X.  27 Apr 1926East Bristol, Dane Co, WI I6229
16 Gmeinder, Victor F.  22 Dec 1934East Bristol, Dane Co, WI I6273
17 Haberkorn, Florian R.  13 Jan 1945East Bristol, Dane Co, WI I6234
18 Hornung, Anna M.  5 Mar 1946East Bristol, Dane Co, WI I6231
19 Klubertanz, Joseph  7 Aug 1927East Bristol, Dane Co, WI I919
20 Kraus, Engelbert A.  4 Sep 1912East Bristol, Dane Co, WI I48659
21 Kraus, Justus Engelbert  18 Jun 1917East Bristol, Dane Co, WI I39830
22 Link, William  21 Nov 1951East Bristol, Dane Co, WI I19459
23 Rademacher, Joseph Keith  13 Dec 1982East Bristol, Dane Co, WI I7710
24 Schernecker, Eugene Donald  22 Aug 1981East Bristol, Dane Co, WI I1613
25 Scheuerell, Andreas  7 Jul 1921East Bristol, Dane Co, WI I222
26 Schneider, Johanna  23 Jul 1917East Bristol, Dane Co, WI I904
27 Sessing, Mary Kunigunda  23 Jun 1916East Bristol, Dane Co, WI I39831
28 Straus, Barbara  6 Jun 1923East Bristol, Dane Co, WI I48328
29 Thein, Barbara Martha  15 Feb 1889East Bristol, Dane Co, WI I21913
30 Thein, Casper John  4 Jul 1890East Bristol, Dane Co, WI I21924
31 Thein, George Joseph  14 Feb 1894East Bristol, Dane Co, WI I21946
32 Thein, Marcella Emelia  6 Dec 1895East Bristol, Dane Co, WI I21957
33 Thein, Margaretha Anna  2 May 1892East Bristol, Dane Co, WI I21935
34 Thein, Maria Margaret  10 Apr 1888East Bristol, Dane Co, WI I21902
35 Trapp, Peter  31 Jan 1873East Bristol, Dane Co, WI I12275
36 Voelker, Andrew John Jr  25 Jul 1953East Bristol, Dane Co, WI I18814
37 Voelker, Barbara Ida  30 May 1895East Bristol, Dane Co, WI I18815
38 Voelker, Clara D.  18 Oct 1903East Bristol, Dane Co, WI I17487
39 Voelker, Francis Xavier  8 Feb 1964East Bristol, Dane Co, WI I18860
40 Voelker, Johann  29 Nov 1895East Bristol, Dane Co, WI I11725
41 Voelker, Leonard George  28 Aug 1921East Bristol, Dane Co, WI I17479
42 Voelker, Maria Veronica  13 Apr 1882East Bristol, Dane Co, WI I18852
43 Voelker, Michael  13 Nov 1879East Bristol, Dane Co, WI I17485
44 Voelker, Rosa Anna  4 Aug 1970East Bristol, Dane Co, WI I18816
45 Voelker, Wilhelmina Barbara  12 Nov 1910East Bristol, Dane Co, WI I17492
46 Volker\Voelker, Barbara  Jul 1846East Bristol, Dane Co, WI I18162
47 Volker\Voelker, John J  20 Jul 1890East Bristol, Dane Co, WI I18163
48 Wagner, Mary Monica  2 Oct 1957East Bristol, Dane Co, WI I42519
49 Weisensel, Margaret Johanna  22 Dec 1954East Bristol, Dane Co, WI I309
50 Zander, Judith Ann  22 Aug 1981East Bristol, Dane Co, WI I19557

1 2 Next»



Married

Matches 1 to 27 of 27

   Family    Married    Family ID 
1 /   2 Feb 1885East Bristol, Dane Co, WI F8080
2 /   23 May 1905East Bristol, Dane Co, WI F7254
3 Batz / Weisensel  5 May 1908East Bristol, Dane Co, WI F108
4 Betlach / Klubertanz  10 Jun 1919East Bristol, Dane Co, WI F6207
5 Betlach / Mautz  18 May 1920East Bristol, Dane Co, WI F3096
6 Bradley / Conrad  8 May 1917East Bristol, Dane Co, WI F1399
7 Brigowatz / Weisensel  17 Sep 1907East Bristol, Dane Co, WI F3026
8 Endres / Zillig  16 Aug 1881East Bristol, Dane Co, WI F131
9 Gmeinder / Derr  30 Aug 1938East Bristol, Dane Co, WI F1927
10 Gmeinder / Endres  18 Feb 1868East Bristol, Dane Co, WI F21
11 Gmeinder / Schernecker  24 Nov 1908East Bristol, Dane Co, WI F1926
12 Haberman / Weisensel  14 Nov 1893East Bristol, Dane Co, WI F7970
13 Kalscheur / Batz  23 Jul 1935East Bristol, Dane Co, WI F113
14 Klubertanz / Scheuerell  26 May 1902East Bristol, Dane Co, WI F6612
15 Klubertanz / Thein  28 Jun 1904East Bristol, Dane Co, WI F8034
16 Kuhle / Thein  16 Oct 1900East Bristol, Dane Co, WI F8033
17 Scheuerell / Dusheck  24 Nov 1877East Bristol, Dane Co, WI F6587
18 Scheuerell / Weisensel  23 May 1905East Bristol, Dane Co, WI F6583
19 Seidlinger / Weisensel  1 May 1911East Bristol, Dane Co, WI F8027
20 Starker / Weisensel  13 May 1908East Bristol, Dane Co, WI F7620
21 Suchomel / Duschack  29 Aug 1911East Bristol, Dane Co, WI F7257
22 Thein / Weisensel  20 May 1879East Bristol, Dane Co, WI F8043
23 Voelker / Wavra  15 Nov 1898East Bristol, Dane Co, WI F6037
24 Weisensel / Ott  24 Apr 1917East Bristol, Dane Co, WI F7711
25 Weisensel / Schmidt  17 May 1915East Bristol, Dane Co, WI F8028
26 Weisensel / Weisman  21 Nov 1911East Bristol, Dane Co, WI F8024
27 Zimmerman / Sessing  2 Feb 1907East Bristol, Dane Co, WI F2012